Valorant
LWWWL

100 Thieves: schedule, results & predictions

LoL Worlds 2026 · VALORANT Champions 2026 · MLB Postseason

Valorant · 30 finished series in our data · record 24–6.

Record (180 days)
24–6
Series win rate
80%
Pros’ accuracy on these matches
58%
602/1038

VALORANT Champions 2026

Recent results

17/10
3:1
100 Thieves
41 profitable pros
VCT · Playoffs · Prediction →
16/10
100 Thieves
2:1
50 profitable pros
VCT · Playoffs · Prediction →
11/10
100 Thieves
2:0
25 profitable pros
VCT · Playoffs · Prediction →
09/10
100 Thieves
2:1
26 profitable pros
VCT · Playoffs · Prediction →
08/10
100 Thieves
0:2
29 profitable pros
VCT · Playoffs · Prediction →
30/09
100 Thieves
2:0
35 profitable pros
VCT · Group A · Prediction →
27/09
100 Thieves
2:0
25 profitable pros
VCT · Group A · Prediction →
07/09
2:3
100 Thieves
45 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Playoffs · Prediction →
04/09
100 Thieves
2:0
8 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Playoffs · Prediction →
29/08
0:2
100 Thieves
20 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Playoffs · Prediction →
10/08
100 Thieves
2:0
8 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Group Omega · Prediction →
08/08
Cloud9
2:0
100 Thieves
34 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Group Omega · Prediction →
31/07
Sentinels
1:2
100 Thieves
26 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Prediction →
25/07
KRÜ Esports
0:2
100 Thieves
23 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Prediction →
19/07
100 Thieves
2:1
10 profitable pros
VCT Americas · Prediction →

Most frequent opponents

OpponentW–L
NRG3–2
LOUD5–0
G2 Esports2–2
KRÜ Esports2–0
FURIA Esports2–0
Nongshim RedForce2–0

Most accurate pros on 100 Thieves matches

ProAccuracySettled
tinashi1199zzPolymarket92%25
nadluckPolymarket87%30
mpolyPolymarket100%6
SaintpicksKalshi100%5
fatdog-012Polymarket79%19
RobertdanccePolymarket74%23
kisulinPolymarket79%14
T35LKalshi86%7
visiting.lobster5081Kalshi86%7
justaguy3Polymarket100%3

Accuracy = correct ÷ settled predictions.

Tournaments

VCT Americas · Esports World Cup · VCT · Esports World Cup Americas

FAQ

When is 100 Thieves’s next match?

There is no upcoming 100 Thieves match in our data right now; this page updates every hour.

How has 100 Thieves been playing?

In our data for the last 180 days 100 Thieves won 24 and lost 6 series (80%). Last five: L 1:3 Team Vitality, W 2:1 G2 Esports, W 2:0 NRG, W 2:1 Nongshim RedForce, L 0:2 G2 Esports.

Who is on 100 Thieves’s roster?

100 Thieves’s current roster: Asuna (Peter Mazuryk), bang (Sean Bezerra), Cryo (Matthew Panganiban), vora (Jordan Pulwer), Timotino (Timothée Lavigne Dupont).

Which pros are most accurate on 100 Thieves matches?

Among pros selected by Tips’ own multi-dimensional screening: tinashi1199zz 92% (23/25), nadluck 87% (26/30), mpoly 100% (6/6). Accuracy = correct ÷ settled predictions.

Where does this data come from?

Win chances are the prices shown on public prediction markets (Polymarket and Kalshi); results come from public esports data; pros are selected by Tips’ own multi-dimensional screening. Updated every hour.

Tips — Pro rankings and prediction track records

Follow on Telegram

Scores bot on Telegram

See pro predictions and accuracy